Reunión 42 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 30 de Junio del 2021

(2526)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Val Gardena"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
13:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
3 Cieneguilla (Rydilluc) 3a 412k 56 C. Poblete Wilfredo Mancilla D. 6,2
16 Shanghai Señorita (Shanghai Bobby) 4a 443k 57 M. Donoso Juan Belzu O. 8,0
9 Mi Gran Amiga (Tumblebrutus) 5a 452k 59 P. Galáz Osman Rodriguez C. 4,1
10 Razonable Master (Mastercraftsman) 5a 463k 56 C. Salinas Luis Salinas T. 4,6
2 La Tute (Dushyantor) 8a 452k 3 56 J. Baeza Rafael Bernal T. 18,5
12 Patty Zafira (Monthir) 4a 443k 5 56 S. Marín Jorge Araneda M. 112,4
11 Ahora Es Nunca (Fantasmagorico) 3a 406k 56 C. Bobadilla Enrique Lagunas R. 20,2
13 Peace And Love (Aragorn) 6a 426k 56 F. Taun Victor Moris 18,8
4 Me Extraña Socia (Bad Daddy) 3a 451k 56 N. Figueroa Carlos Vásquez P. 7,8
10° 1 Reina De Lampa (Irish Brother) 3a 420k 56 I. Villagrán Jorge Araneda M. 9,8
11° 7 Iluminador (Newfoundland) 6a 444k 56 R. Cortés Rafael Bernal T. 4,5
12° 6 Bobinadora (Boboman) 3a 422k 56 V. Ramírez Alberto Ferrero R. 27,5
13° 5 Torre Diez (Irish Brother) 4a 483k 56 J. Cueto Osman Rodriguez C. 94,8
14° 8 We Will Rock You (Rock of Gibraltar) 7a 420k 12 56 S. González Victor Moris 135,6
15 Can Do (Court Vision) 5a 432k 12½ 56 A. Morales Enrique Lagunas R. 151,6
Retiros: (14)Gran Terroir
Tiempo: 0.59.28 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (7)Iluminador

Mandiles: 3, 16, 9, 10, 2, 12, 11, 13, 4, 1, 7, 6, 5, 8, 15

Jinetes: (1°) Claudio Poblete B., (2°) Moises A. Donoso, (3°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (4°) Cristian Salinas A., (5°) Jorge Baeza R., (6°) Sebastian Marín Q., (7°) Cristian Bobadilla R., (8°) Fabyan Taun, (9°) Nelson Figueroa, (10°) Israel Villagrán C., (11°) Rodrigo Cortés, (12°) Víctor Ramírez B., (13°) José Octavio Cueto Galaz, (14°) Simond González, (U°) Alexis Morales O.

Preparadores: (1°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (2°) Juan Belzu O., (3°) Osman Rodriguez C., (4°) Luis Salinas T., (5°) Rafael Bernal T., (6°) Jorge Araneda M., (7°) Enrique Lagunas R., (8°) Victor Moris, (9°) Carlos Vásquez P., (10°) Jorge Araneda M., (11°) Rafael Bernal T., (12°) Alberto Ferrero R., (13°) Osman Rodriguez C., (14°) Victor Moris, (U°) Enrique Lagunas R.

Studs: (1°) Chevalex, (2°) J.J., (3°) Olga Luisa, (4°) Litueche, (5°) Mis Dos Amores, (6°) Rigien, (7°) Brisas de Cautín, (8°) Los Pierola, (9°) Doña Sofía, (10°) Pompita, (11°) Don Elías, (12°) Los Pollitos, (13°) Gamboa, (14°) Ojo Seco, (U°) Hucla