Reunión 59 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 6 de Septiembre del 2021

11ª (3584)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Pacomio"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
19:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.875.000

CLP $1.250.000 al 1ro - CLP $375.000 al 2do - CLP $187.500 al 3ro - CLP $62.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
11 Empatía (Grassy II) 5a 443k 56 I. Villagrán Anibal Norambuena 4,4
12 Puerto Quito (Bonus Fever) 8a 432k 56 J. Albornoz Gonzalo Vegas C. 6,3
16 Cieneguilla (Rydilluc) 4a 405k 2 56 R. Cortés Wilfredo Mancilla D. 27,6
6 Sun Fire (Strong Mandate) 4a 496k 56 R. Fuenzalida Anibal Norambuena 10,8
2 Escalona (Awesome Patriot) 5a 418k 56 J. Rivera Luis Valdivia B. 15,7
5 Auca (Cat Scan) 8a 490k 56 J. Herrera Luis Salinas T. 8,2
1 El Cortaito (Dunkirk) 7a 441k 56 N. Ramirez Gabriel Reyes G. 4,0
10 Me Extraña Socia (Bad Daddy) 4a 454k 6 56 J. Sarmiento Carlos Vásquez P. 28,6
9 Doña Gabina (Dangerous Midge) 5a 470k 56 J. Baeza Jorge González M. 6,3
10° 8 Caicura (Voodoo Swinge) 4a 464k 8 56 J. Villablanca Osvaldo Urbina H. 25,8
11° 15 Sisi Love (State Of Play) 4a 464k 56 A. Zúñiga Luis Salinas T. 6,4
12° 7 Blizz (Court Vision) 4a 432k 10 56 V. Ramírez Juan R. García V. 27,9
13° 3 Firefly (Mastercraftsman) 5a 484k 13 56 J. Eyzaguirre Luis Machulas G. 58,0
14° 4 Safiye (Layman) 6a 421k 21 56 I. Alvarez Nelson Espina L. 83,1
14 Solo Pa Mi (Competitive Edge) 4a 415k 28¼ 56 A. Covarrubias Anibal Norambuena 43,0
Retiros: (13)Gordo Revoltoso
Tiempo: 1.10.10 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)El Cortaito

Mandiles: 11, 12, 16, 6, 2, 5, 1, 10, 9, 8, 15, 7, 3, 4, 14

Jinetes: (1°) Israel Villagrán C., (2°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (3°) Rodrigo Cortés, (4°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (5°) Jorge A. Rivera, (6°) Joaquin Herrera, (7°) Nicolás Ramirez, (8°) Julio Sarmiento B., (9°) Jorge Baeza R., (10°) José Villablanca Ch., (11°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (12°) Víctor Ramírez B., (13°) Jose Eyzaguirre, (14°) Iván M. Alvarez, (U°) Andrés Covarrubias R.

Preparadores: (1°) Anibal Norambuena, (2°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (3°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (4°) Anibal Norambuena, (5°) Luis Valdivia B., (6°) Luis Salinas T., (7°) Gabriel Reyes G., (8°) Carlos Vásquez P., (9°) Jorge González M., (10°) Osvaldo Urbina H., (11°) Luis Salinas T., (12°) Juan R. García V., (13°) Luis Machulas G., (14°) Nelson Espina L., (U°) Anibal Norambuena

Studs: (1°) Titin, (2°) Winman, (3°) Chevalex, (4°) La Monito, (5°) Tata Beto, (6°) Gladycita, (7°) Ferro, (8°) Doña Sofía, (9°) Sombra Del Angel, (10°) Mario Andrés, (11°) Rafael Sanchez A., (12°) Juan Garcia V., (13°) Los Psiquicos, (14°) Oly Nany, (U°) Aníbal Norambuena G.