Reunión 23 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 6 de Abril del 2022

13ª (1409)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Brissac"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 8 al 6
1100m Arena (Normal)
19:04 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.325.000

CLP $1.550.000 al 1ro - CLP $465.000 al 2do - CLP $232.500 al 3ro - CLP $77.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
9 Romeo Santos (Daddy Long Legs) 4a 474k 55 P. Galáz Anibal Norambuena 19,5
1 Chambo (Magnifi Cat) 4a 457k ½ cb 57 C. Salinas Luis E. Salinas A 4,8
10 Rey Palmeño (Don Cavallo) 4a 517k 57 J. Baeza Jorge González M. 4,3
4 Daddy Forever (Gemologist) 3a 432k 55 M. Gutiérrez Anibal Norambuena 11,1
6 Al Hakam (Last Best Place) 9a 418k 3 54.5 G. Rodríguez Luis E. Salinas A 5,1
7 Audemars (Newfoundland) 7a 495k 56.5 C. Ortega Inés Maffud H. 3,6
11 Perla Del Austro (Caesarion) 3a 437k 56 G. Pérez Jorge Araneda M. 18,9
14 Taishan (Viscount Nelson) 4a 418k 57 A. Zúñiga Rafael Bernal T. 11,4
5 Iron Power (Court Vision) 5a 540k 56 J. Zúñiga Wilfredo Mancilla D. 15,8
10° 12 Tía Peppa (Tumblebrutus) 5a 455k 57 F. Inostroza Luis Machulas G. 24,6
11° 15 Carmen Carmela (Rydilluc) 3a 407k 10¾ 56 C. Poblete José Leiva L. 61,0
12° 13 Tito El Grande (Dangerous Midge) 7a 524k 12½ 55 N. Ramirez Rodrigo Viejo S. 17,9
13° 2 Aladdin Prince (Vision And Verse) 6a 476k 12½ 55 R. Dores Domingo Matte D. 28,5
8 Sanbomba (Boboman) 5a 493k 15 55 I. Villagrán Anibal Norambuena 59,6
Retiros: (3)Royal Seal
Tiempo: 1.07.58 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (7)Audemars

Mandiles: 9, 1, 10, 4, 6, 7, 11, 14, 5, 12, 15, 13, 2, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (2°) Cristian Salinas A., (3°) Jorge Baeza R., (4°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (5°) Gerard Rodríguez, (6°) Carlos Ortega T., (7°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (8°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (9°) Jorge Zúñiga, (10°) Freddy Inostroza G., (11°) Claudio Poblete B., (12°) Nicolás Ramirez, (13°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (U°) Israel Villagrán C.

Preparadores: (1°) Anibal Norambuena, (2°) Luis E. Salinas A, (3°) Jorge González M., (4°) Anibal Norambuena, (5°) Luis E. Salinas A, (6°) Inés Maffud H., (7°) Jorge Araneda M., (8°) Rafael Bernal T., (9°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (10°) Luis Machulas G., (11°) José Leiva L., (12°) Rodrigo Viejo S., (13°) Domingo Matte D., (U°) Anibal Norambuena

Studs: (1°) La Monito, (2°) Juegatela, (3°) Jorge Gonzalez M., (4°) Vida Nueva, (5°) Gamboa, (6°) Alicahue, (7°) Colicheu, (8°) He Wang, (9°) Quimera, (10°) Señor Elias, (11°) Jose Leiva L., (12°) Rodrigo Viejo S., (13°) Domingo Matte D., (U°) Patricio Saavedra C.