Reunión 68 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 15 de Octubre del 2022

10ª (4372)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Calmado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 7 al 6
1200m Arena (Normal)
15:46 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.552.000

CLP $2.220.000 al 1ro - CLP $666.000 al 2do - CLP $444.000 al 3ro - CLP $222.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
11 Rexitto (Bad Daddy) 6a 461k 56 B. Sancho Pedro Molina I. 3.50
3 Sigfrid (Monthir) 4a 462k 56 D. Carvacho Francisco Mancilla V. 2.60
8 She Loves You (Dangerous Midge) 6a 447k 56 J. Solano Juan C. Pichara J. 9.80
9 De Tapas Y Copas (Lookin At Lucky) 4a 420k 55 N. Figueroa Rodrigo Quiroz S. 8.30
12 Miss Levalamat (Indian Trail) 4a 452k 55 J. Herrera Enrique M. Becar B. 6.00
4 Yali Capur (Leading The Parade) 9a 502k 56 C. Ortega Héctor Castillo S. 8.80
7 Palabra Cierta (Gemologist) 4a 480k 11 55 G. Acevedo Rodrigo Quiroz S. 70.20
13 The Battle (Last Best Place) 6a 478k 14½ 56 R. Cortés Héctor Castillo S. 103.70
14 Rayo Y Trueno (Cardinal Concern) 4a 469k 18½ 55 R. Lizama Manuel Norambuena Ch. 50.60
10° 10 Sugar Free (Monthir) 4a 410k 19½ 56 A. Varas Rodrigo Quiroz S. 13.70
11° 1 Quiropractica (Grassy II) 7a 431k 20¾ 56 F. González Juan Manríquez Q. 48.00
12° 5 She's Fun (Constitution) 5a 511k 26 55 N. Oliveros Harrison Adonis B. 34.60
2 Wild World (Monthir) 5a 473k 30¼ 56 L. Silva Félix Sepúlveda E. 12.30
Retiros: (6)Yegua Loba
Tiempo: 1.12.62 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Sigfrid

Mandiles: 11, 3, 8, 9, 12, 4, 7, 13, 14, 10, 1, 5, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Benjamin Sancho, (2°) Diego Carvacho A., (3°) José Solano, (4°) Nelson Figueroa, (5°) Joaquin Herrera, (6°) Carlos Ortega T., (7°) Geovanni Acevedo E., (8°) Rodrigo Cortés, (9°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (10°) Ariel Varas V., (11°) Felipe A. González, (12°) Nomar Oliveros A., (U°) Luis Silva R.

Preparadores: (1°) Pedro Molina I., (2°) Francisco Mancilla V., (3°) Juan C. Pichara J., (4°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (5°) Enrique M. Becar B., (6°) Héctor Castillo S., (7°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (8°) Héctor Castillo S., (9°) Manuel Norambuena Ch., (10°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (11°) Juan Manríquez Q., (12°) Harrison Adonis B., (U°) Félix Sepúlveda E.

Studs: (1°) Isla Torina, (2°) Quimera, (3°) Callasis For Ever, (4°) Di Giorgio Dicone, (5°) Doña Nani, (6°) Dossetto, (7°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (8°) Hector Castillo S., (9°) A Lo Caballero, (10°) Alicia Y Armando, (11°) Misacrisei, (12°) Pablo Adonis Abarca , (U°) Nativo